lat eng rus
Par mums   Pakalpojumi   Kontakti   Galerija   Mūsu sasniegumi   Sacensības   Video  
 
Zirgaudzētava Kocēni
www.zirgaudzetavakoceni.lv
Baltijas Kauss 2011
Drukāt

Mūsu atbalstītāji:

                    

                  

                      

         

     z/s „Veckūkuri”  

MK DZILNAS    SIA "ZOO Liepa"

 Kocēnu stādu placis  Ināra Blūma  

Juris Me˛nieks   Jānis Rutkovskis    

I POSMS IGAUNIJA
II POSMS LIETUVA
III POSMS LATVIJA
KOPVĒRTĒJUMS
ZIRGU VIENJŪGI
ZIRGU VIENJŪGI
ZIRGU VIENJŪGI
ZIRGU VIENJŪGI
1. BONDAS (LIT) 90,80
Almutis Raila
Elena Railiene/Elena Railaite
  1. BONDAS (LIT)
Almutis Raila
Elena Railiene/Elena Railaite
 1. BONDAS (LIT) 78,33
Almutis Raila
Marijonas Raila/ Elena Railaite
 1. ALMUTIS RAILA (LIT)
2. HESSIN JEVIIRI (FIN) 108,39
Heidi Sinda
Tiina Vuori/ Anna Koivisto
2. HESSIN JEVIIRI (FIN) 97,83
Heidi Sinda
Piia Kaunisto
2. COENS D (FIN) 80,37
Marko Sarmaharju
Merita Hagren
 
 2.DACE STŪRE (LAT)
3. HIPIJA (LAT) 130,71
Dace Stūre
Karlis Stūris
3.  (POL) 3. HESSIN JEVIIRI (FIN) 97,83
Heidi Sinda
Piia Kaunisto
  3.ZANE BRAUERE (LAT)  
4. ORKĀNS (LAT) 145,72
Zane Brauere
Eduards Krūmiņš
 
4. HIPIJA (LAT)
Dace Stūre
Karlis Stūris
4. ORKĀNS (LAT) 116,77
Zane Brauere
Eduards Krūmiņš
 4.EVELYN PIIRITALU (EST)  
5. ESTIL (EST) 186,77
Evelyn Piiritalu
Henriette Keuffel /Arno Raadom
5.  ORKĀNS (LAT)
Zane Brauere
Eduards Krūmiņš
5. HIPIJA (LAT) 118,17
Dace Stūre
Karlis Stūris
 5.JONAS UˇŠILAITIS (LIT)  
KELLI EX KRIS (EST)
Urmas Saks
Aivar Ottender
6.BONITO (LIT)
Sergius Feaktistovas
6ABATS (LAT) 132,43
Andis Pavlovskis
Kristaps Caune
 6.MARI -LIIS OJA (EST)  
 BONITO (LIT)
Sergius Feaktistovas
Jonass U˛šilaitis
7. (LIT)
Jonass U˛šilaitis
7. DˇEIMSAS (LIT) 147,43
Jonas U˛šilaitis
Karolis Voleišo
   
LIBERIA (EST)
Kaspar Kald
Margo Reinhold
  8. SALNA (LAT) 153,73
Viesturs Kurmis
Arturs Kurmis
   
KILLU (EST)
Mari-Liis Oja
Siret Saks
  9.KILLU (EST) 157,37
Mari-Liis Oja
Lenart von Moller/ Jaanus Piiritalu
   
   
10 EXTRIM (EST) 172,60
Evelyn Piiritalu
Arno Raadom
   
     11. KELLI EX KRIS (EST) 216,30
Lenart von Moller
Jaanus Piiritalu
   
ZIRGU DIVJŪGI
ZIRGU DIVJŪGI
ZIRGU DIVJŪGI
ZIRGU DIVJŪGI
 
1. TALISMANAS/ IMUNITETAS (LIT) 177,42
Almutis Raila
Vilijus Malinauskas
 1. TALISMANAS/ IMUNITETAS (LIT)
Almutis Raila
Vilijus Malinauskas
 TALISMANAS/ IMUNITETAS (LIT)
Almutis Raila
Vilijus Malinauskas
 1.ALMUTIS RAILA (LIT)  
  2. (POL)
DANS/GAIZIŅŠ (LAT)
Dzintra Blūma
Guntis Priede
2. DZINTRA BLŪMA (LAT)  
  3.DANS/GAIZIŅŠ (LAT)
Dzintra Blūma
Guntis Priede
     
PONIJU VIENJŪGI
PONIJU VIENJŪGI
PONIJU VIENJŪGI
PONIJU VIENJŪGI
 
   1.(LIT) Jonas U˛šilaitis  1. VERPETAS (LIT) 134,40
Sergejus Feoktistovas
Dainius Norkūnas
 1.SERGEJUS FEOKTISTOVAS (LIT)  
 
 2. VERPETAS (LIT) 
Sergejus Feoktistovas
Dainius Norkūnas
     
PONIJU DIVJŪGI
PONIJU DIVJŪGI
PONIJU DIVJŪGI
PONIJU DIVJŪGI
 
   1. HESSI-IIDA/ HESSIN MYRSKY(FIN) 
Heidi Sinda
Deilina Bishop/ Margit Ranta
 1. HESSI-IIDA/ HESSIN MYRSKY(FIN) 102,70
Heidi Sinda
Deilina Bishop/ Margit Ranta
   
 
 2. (LIT)
Stasus Laurinaitis
 2.NIKOLS / KAROLĪNA (LAT) 160,00
Dzintra Blūma
Andris Spirģis
 
 

 
 
Kvaliteetne kodulehekülg